Enforcement Section

SECTION COMMITTEE

Keith Woodwell (UT), Chair
Joseph Rotunda (TX), Vice-Chair
Patrick Ahearn (MA)
Jesse Devine (NY)
Gregory Strong (DE)
Jake van der Laan (NB)
Jason Roy (MB), Canadian Liaison
A. Valerie Mirko, (NASAA) Liaison

PROJECT GROUPS

COMMODITIES & DERIVATIVES ENFORCEMENT
Christopher Gerold (NJ), Chair
Paula Bouldon (IL)
Max Brauer (MD)
David Cheval (CO)
Vincent Ledlow (IA)
Ann Rankin (VA)
Gregory Strong (DE), Enforcement Section Liaison

DEPOSITION & LITIGATION SKILLS TRAINING
Don Young (AB), Chair
Michael Cameron (NE)
Yvonne Chisholm (ON)
Zesely Haislip (NC)
William Healy (MD)
Janice Hitzeman (OH)
Travis Iles (TX)
Robin Jacobs (WI)
Christie Johnson (ON)
Ryan Millecam (AZ)
Gerald Rome (CO)
Amanda Senn (AL)
Benjamin Schrope (NM)
Jesse Devine (NY), Enforcement Section Liaison

ENFORCEMENT PUBLICATIONS AND MANUALS
Harvey McClesky (OH), Chair
Michael Cameron (NE)
Amy Folk (NC)
Kelsey Heaton (TX)
Emily Kisicki (VT)
Holly Mack-Kretzler (WA)
Caroline L. Smith (OR)
Vincent Smith (WV)
Danielle Stoumbos (CA)
Joseph Rotunda (TX), Enforcement Section Liaison

ENFORCEMENT TECHNOLOGY
Jake van der Laan (NB), Chair
Rodney Griess (NE), Vice-Chair
Taylor Faw (SC)
Vince La Marca (ON)
Adrian LaRochelle (NH)
Paul Lock (KS)
Marion Quick (DE)
Heidi Schedler (NS)
Brodie Mark Shannon (NB)
Jason Wolf (NASAA) Liaison

ENFORCEMENT TRAINING
Jeffrey Spill (NH), Co-Chair
Tracy Meyers (SC), Co-Chair
Rudolph Bassman (NJ)
Shawn Beck (NM)
Jeramy Heintz (TX)
Scott Lane (PA)
James Moore (AB)
Rebecca Reilly (NY)
Lori Toledano (ON)
Jason Roy (MB), Enforcement Section Liaison

ENFORCEMENT ZONES
Rhea Babcock (CO), Chair
Zone 1 (Northeast) Eric Forcier (NH)
Zone 2 (Southeast) Tracy Meyers (SC)
Zone 3 (Mid-Atlantic) Jonathan Hawkins (VA)
Zone 4 (Central) Roger Patrick (OH)
Zone 5 (South/Central) Campbell McLaurin (AR)
Zone 6 (Mountain) Rhea Babcock (CO)
Zone 7 (Western) Jack McClellan (WA)
Zone 8 (Canadian) Christie Johnson (ON)
Patrick Ahearn (MA), Enforcement Section Liaison

Print Friendly, PDF & Email